Luis Carrillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Carrillo
Birth Name: Luis Manuel Carrillo Cortez
Born: 1989-08-30
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click