Luis Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Mendoza
Alias: Chicanero
Birth Name: Luis Enrique Mendoza
Born: 1965-04-07
Hometown: San Onofre, Colombia
Boxing Record: click