Luis Monzote

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Monzote
Alias: Kid
Born: 1963-02-21
Birthplace: Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click