Luther Rawlings

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luther Rawlings
Birth Name: Lucious Minor Jr.
Born: 1929-03-24
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Died: 2012-03-06 (Age:82)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click