Manning Galloway

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manning Galloway
Alias: The Spoiler
Born: 1960-04-27
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click