Marc Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marc Johnson
Alias: Too Sharp
Birth Name: Marcellus Joseph Johnson
Born: 1971-08-13
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click