Marcellus Allen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcellus Allen
Birth Name: Marcellus Ramon Allen
Born: 1966-06-15
Died: 1991-01-02 (Age:24)
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click