Marcos Pacheco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Pacheco
Alias: Bang Bang
Born: 1968-01-18
Birthplace: Sonora, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Yavaros, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click