Mario Santiago

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Santiago
Alias: Principe Ponce
Birth Name: Mario Santiago
Born: 1978-07-13
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click