Marius Baudry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marius Baudry
Alias: Maurice, younger Baudry
Born: 1902-05-16
Birthplace: La Londe, Seine-Maritime, France
Hometown: France
Boxing Record: click