Markus Bott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Markus Bott
Alias: Cassius
Born: 1962-01-13
Birthplace: Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Hometown: Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click