Marlon Arlos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marlon Arlos
Alias: 'Bong'
Born: 1971-03-28
Hometown: Cotabato City, Maguindanao, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click