Martin Camara

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Camara
Birth Name: Camara el Hadji
Born: 1962-01-30
Birthplace: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Hometown: La Seyne-sur-Mer, Var, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click