Masaharu Inami

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Masaharu Inami
Birth Name: Masaharu Iha
Born: 1958-12-12
Birthplace: Uruma, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click