Masamori Tokuyama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Masamori Tokuyama
Alias: Chang Soo Hong
Born: 1974-09-17
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click