Masibulele Makepula

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Masibulele Makepula
Alias: Hawk
Born: 1973-03-03
Birthplace: Duncan Village, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click