Matthew Macklin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matthew Macklin
Alias: Mack The Knife
Born: 1982-05-14 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click