Maurice Huguenin

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maurice Huguenin
Alias: Hugnin
Birth Name:
Born: 1909-11-03
Birthplace: Paris, France
Nationality: French
Residence: France
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense