Maurice Rauch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maurice Rauch
Alias: Maurice Rausch
Born: 1878-02-00
Birthplace: Austria
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click