Mauricio Amaral

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauricio Amaral
Birth Name: Mauricio Amaral Costa
Born: 1971-10-23
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click