Maxie Docusen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maxie Docusen
Alias: Little Duke
Born: 1928-11-15
Died: 2013-02-28 (Age:84)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click