McHenry Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: McHenry Johnson
Alias: The Black Star
Birth Name:
Born: 1859-09-07
Birthplace: New York, USA
Died: 1889-09-00 (Age:29)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense