Mehdi Sahnoune

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mehdi Sahnoune
Alias: Kounet
Born: 1976-05-05
Birthplace: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click