Michael Carbajal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Carbajal
Alias: Manitas De Piedra
Born: 1967-09-17
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click