Michel Montreuil

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michel Montreuil
Alias:
Birth Name: Michel Horny
Born: 1897-12-26
Birthplace: Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Died: 1959-00-00 (Age:61)
Nationality: Belgian
Residence: Belgium
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense