Mickey Crawford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mickey Crawford
Alias: Harwood Crawford
Born: 1934-03-11
Hometown: Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click