Miguel Angel Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Gonzalez
Alias: Santa Tokyo
Birth Name: Miguel Ángel González Dávila
Born: 1970-11-15
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click