Miguel Berrios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Berrios
Birth Name: Miguel Rosa Berrios
Born: 1932-08-31
Died: 1969-01-01 (Age:36)
Hometown: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click