Miguel Callist

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Callist
Alias: Miguelito
Born: 1975-01-30 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click