Miguel Castellini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Castellini
Alias: Cloroformo
Born: 1947-01-26
Birthplace: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click