Miguel Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Martinez
Alias: Maikito
Born: 1971-04-01
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click