Miguel Mercedes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Mercedes
Alias: Miguel Nagashima
Born: 1960-05-14
Birthplace: La Romana, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click