Miguel Tellez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Tellez
Birth Name: Miguel Ángel Téllez
Born: 1977-10-04
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click