Mike Ballerino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Ballerino
Alias: Young
Born: 1901-04-10
Birthplace: Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1965-04-00 (Age:63)
Hometown: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click