Mike Dallas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Dallas Jr
Alias: The Silent Assassin
Born: 1986-12-19
Hometown: Bakersfield, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click