Mike Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Daly
Alias: Iron Man
Born: 1865-04-01
Died: 1910-12-26 (Age:45)
Hometown: Bangor, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click