Mike Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Jones
Alias: M. J.
Born: 1983-04-26 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click