Mike Orrison

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Orrison
Birth Name: Homer Michael Orrison
Born: 1889-12-27
Died: 1946-01-15 (Age:56)
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click