Mike Trejo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Trejo
Alias: Night Train
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Trejo
Born: 1970-06-09
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Marcos, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click