Milton Guest

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Guest
Alias: Mad Dog
Birth Name:
Born: 1956-09-11
Birthplace: York, South Carolina, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense