Milton Nunez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Nunez
Alias: El Misil
Birth Name: Milton Nunez De Orta
Born: 1987-09-25 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click