Monelisi Myekeni

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Monelisi Myekeni
Alias: Showtime
Birth Name: Monelisi Mhikiza Myekeni
Born: 1978-00-00
Hometown: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click