Moon Mullins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Moon Mullins
Birth Name: Winfred Mullins
Born: 1911-07-07
Died: 1983-11-00 (Age:72)
Hometown: Vincennes, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click