Moses Ward

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Moses Ward
Birth Name: Zmil Nkua Lor
Born: 1932-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click