Muhammad Abdullaev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Muhammad Abdullaev
Birth Name: Mohammadqodir Abdullaev
Born: 1973-11-15
Birthplace: Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hometown: Andijan, Uzbekistan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click