Muhammad Rachman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Muhammad Rachman
Alias: The Rock Breaker, Predator
Birth Name: Mohamad Rachman Sawaludin bin Suhaimat
Born: 1971-12-23 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Merauke City, Indonesia
Hometown: Blitar, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 59″   /   150cm
Boxing Record: click