Mustafa Hamsho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mustafa Hamsho
Alias: Rocky Estafire
Birth Name: Mike
Born: 1953-10-10
Birthplace: Latakia, Syria
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click