Narciso Valenzuela

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Narciso Valenzuela
Alias: Romo (Chico)
Birth Name:
Born: 1965-10-18
Birthplace: Santa Rosalia, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense