Naseem Hamed

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Naseem Hamed
Alias: Prince
Born: 1974-02-12
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click