Nate Campbell

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense